Template:Newcastle Bucks Trip: Difference between revisions

From Wiki 4 Men
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|Marius Hawell
|Marius Hawell
|Seven
|13 years
|7 years & 9 months
|-
|Maurice Hawell
|Five
|Five
|9 years
|9 years
|
|
|-
|Maurice Hawell
|Seven
|13 years
|7 years & 9 months
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:59, 3 December 2024


Name Convictions Sentence Non-Parole Period
Andrew David Seven 14 years 8 years & 9 months
Marius Hawell Five 9 years
Maurice Hawell Seven 13 years 7 years & 9 months