Independent Man: Difference between revisions

From Wiki 4 Men
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|10 January 2022
|10 January 2022
|122000
|122000
|-
|2 December 2022
|120000
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 21: Line 24:
== External Links ==
== External Links ==


* [https://www.youtube.com/user/bane666au Channel on Youtube]
* [https://www.youtube.com/@IndependentManSpeaks Channel on Youtube]


[[Category: Australia]]
[[Category: Australia]]

Latest revision as of 14:32, 1 December 2022

Independent Man is an Australian anti-feminist YouTuber.

Date Youtube Subscribers
7 June 2021 124000
10 January 2022 122000
2 December 2022 120000

See Also

External Links