Independent Man: Difference between revisions

From Wiki 4 Men
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Independent Man]] is an Australian anti-feminist YouTuber. As of June 2021 Independent Man has approximately 124,000 subscribers.
[[Independent Man]] is an Australian anti-feminist YouTuber.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Date||Youtube Subscribers
!Date||Youtube Subscribers
|-
|7 June 2021
|124000
|-
|-
|10 January 2022
|10 January 2022
|122000
|122000
|-
|2 December 2022
|120000
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 18: Line 24:
== External Links ==
== External Links ==


* [https://www.youtube.com/user/bane666au Channel on Youtube]
* [https://www.youtube.com/@IndependentManSpeaks Channel on Youtube]


[[Category: Australia]]
[[Category: Australia]]

Latest revision as of 14:32, 1 December 2022

Independent Man is an Australian anti-feminist YouTuber.

Date Youtube Subscribers
7 June 2021 124000
10 January 2022 122000
2 December 2022 120000

See Also

External Links