Talk:Partner Abuse State of Knowledge Project: Difference between revisions

From Wiki 4 Men
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
!rowspan="2"|PASK Classification
!rowspan="2"|PASK Classification
!colspan="3"|Total Partner Violence (percentage)
!colspan="3"|Total Partner Violence (percentage)
|-
!Reciprocal Partner Violence (percentage)
!Reciprocal Partner Violence
!Non-Reciprocal Partner Violence
|-
|-
|White
|White
|50.9
|50.9
|49.1
|-
|-
|Latino
|Latino
|49
|49
|51
|-
|-
|African-American
|African-American
|61.8
|61.8
|38.2
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:37, 21 May 2023

PASK Classification Total Partner Violence (percentage)
Reciprocal Partner Violence Non-Reciprocal Partner Violence
White 50.9 49.1
Latino 49 51
African-American 61.8 38.2